Jobs in AI

7,721 open roles at 70 companies, read from their own hiring pages. 539 posted this week.

More filters · 1 on
Listing
Mentioned in the listing
6 more technologies
Company
Show all 70
Clear filters

Fireworks AI · 86 roles at 1 company

Fireworks AI86 roles · pay on some
Member of Technical Staff, Traffic InfrastructureOct 26San MateoRemote$175,000 – 220,000IT Support EngineerOct 262 locationsRemote$110,000 – 150,000Developer AdvocateOct 22San FranciscoRemote$200,000 – 230,000Member of Technical Staff, Data InfrastructureOct 22San MateoRemote$175,000 – 220,000Director of General Ledger AccountingOct 21San MateoRemote$260,000Head of GTM Field Strategy & Ops, EMEAOct 21LondonRemoteGBP 125,000 – 175,000Senior GL AccountantOct 20San MateoRemote$135,000 – 155,000GTM Strategy ManagerOct 19San MateoRemote$182,600 – 203,500Head of GTM Strategy & Ops - Global PartnershipsOct 19San MateoRemote$210,000 – 256,000Employment CounselOct 16San MateoRemote$355,000 – 400,000Product CounselOct 16San MateoRemote$355,000 – 400,000Legal Operations SpecialistOct 16San MateoRemote$250,000 – 300,000Contracts ManagerOct 15San MateoRemote$250,000 – 300,000Strategic Transactions & Partnerships CounselOct 15San MateoRemote$355,000 – 400,000Commercial CounselOct 15San MateoRemote$355,000 – 400,000SDR ManagerOct 14New YorkRemote$175,000 – 210,000Head of GTM Strategy and PlanningOct 12San MateoRemote$250,000 – 300,000Privacy SpecialistOct 8LondonRemotepay not listedPrivacy Program EngineerOct 8United States, Remote$166,000 – 175,000Member of Technical Staff, GrowthOct 8San MateoRemote$200,000 – 290,000Head of Process & Controls - Finance and OperationsOct 6San MateoRemote$260,000 – 270,000Office Manager, New YorkOct 6New YorkRemote$80,000 – 100,000Strategic Finance & Operations ManagerOct 5San MateoRemote$180,000 – 210,000GTM Recruiting [Contract to hire]Oct 2San MateoRemote$150,000 – 240,000Sales Development Representative (SDR)Sep 302 locationsRemote$90,000 – 100,000Head of Equity AdministrationSep 29San MateoRemote$230,000 – 260,000Manager, Field EngineeringSep 29San MateoRemote$270,000 – 310,000Compute Financial AnalystSep 28San MateoRemote$135,000 – 150,000Head of ProcurementSep 28San MateoRemote$210,000 – 230,000People Operations SpecialistSep 27San MateoRemote$120,000 – 140,000AI Factory Partnerships Lead - OEM & Infrastructure AlliancesSep 25San FranciscoRemote$320,000 – 350,000Compensation PartnerSep 24San MateoRemote$200,000 – 240,000Product Manager - GrowthSep 23San MateoRemote$170,000 – 240,000GRC SpecialistSep 23San Mateo$200,000 – 220,000Financial Reporting ManagerSep 21San MateoRemote$180,000 – 200,000Member of Technical Staff, DataSep 19San MateoRemote$180,000 – 240,000Account Executive, AI Native TeamSep 182 locationsRemote$240,000 – 280,000Global Channel Billing and Payment ManagerSep 16San MateoRemote$105,000 – 125,000Sales Enablement ManagerSep 15United States, Remote$175,000 – 200,000Business Development Representative (BDR), EMEASep 14LondonRemoteGBP 70,000 – 100,000Head of AI Enabled Business SystemsSep 14San MateoRemote$240,000 – 260,000Senior Account Executive, AI Native TeamSep 11San FranciscoRemote$240,000 – 280,000Member of Technical Staff, New Grad (BS/MS)Sep 8San MateoRemote$160,000 – 180,000Member of Technical Staff, Systems Infrastructure (2026 PhD New Grad)Sep 8San MateoRemote$200,000 – 230,000Member of Technical Staff (EMEA)Sep 7LondonRemotepay not listedPeople Partner, GTMSep 4San Mateo$180,000 – 220,000AI Deployment StrategistSep 2San MateoRemote$165,000 – 220,000Applied Machine Learning Engineer, EMEASep 2LondonRemotepay not listedSenior Revenue AccountantSep 2San MateoRemote$160,000 – 180,000Senior Lifecycle Marketing ManagerSep 2San MateoRemote$190,000 – 225,000Field Marketing Manager, EMEAAug 31LondonRemotepay not listedAI Deployment Strategist (EMEA)Aug 28LondonRemotepay not listedHead of Deal DeskAug 20San MateoRemote$260,000 – 300,000Head of Order to CashAug 19San MateoRemote$260,000 – 280,000Member of Technical Staff, AI Infrastructure ReliabilityAug 17San MateoRemote$200,000 – 290,000Senior Sales Manager, AI NativeAug 14San FranciscoRemote$320,000 – 350,000Partnerships LeadAug 142 locationsRemoteGBP 200,000 – 220,000Product DesignerAug 13San MateoRemote$160,000 – 191,000GTM Engineer, Marketing & SDRAug 7San MateoRemote$180,000 – 210,000Member of Technical Staff, Enterprise FoundationsAug 7New YorkRemote$165,000 – 240,000GTM EngineerAug 6San FranciscoRemote$180,000 – 210,000Head of Product MarketingAug 6San MateoRemote$270,000 – 340,000Member of Technical Staff, ResearchAug 4San MateoRemote$210,000 – 320,000Product ManagerAug 4San MateoRemote$200,000 – 300,000Member of Technical Staff, NexusAug 1San Mateo$200,000 – 290,000Member of Technical Staff, AI Training InfrastructureJul 31San MateoRemote$210,000 – 320,000Member of Technical Staff, Applied Machine Learning Engineer, SingaporeJul 23SingaporeSGD 150,000 – 191,000AI Field Engineer, SingaporeJul 23SingaporeSGD 200,000 – 280,000AI Field Engineer, EMEAJul 22LondonRemotepay not listedEnterprise Account Executive, EMEAJul 22LondonRemotepay not listedHead of GTM Engineering & SystemsJul 16San MateoRemote$250,000 – 270,000Member of Technical Staff, Cloud Infrastructure, SingaporeJun 24SingaporeSGD 180,000 – 250,000AI Field Engineer - EnterpriseJun 11San MateoRemote$200,000 – 260,000AI Field Engineer - Strategic PartnershipsJun 11San MateoRemote$200,000 – 260,000Senior Paid Growth MarketerJun 11San MateoRemote$190,000 – 225,000AI Field Engineer - AI NativesJun 9San MateoRemote$200,000 – 260,000Enterprise Account ExecutiveJun 5United States, Remote$300,000 – 330,000Strategic Account Executive, AI NativeJun 5San FranciscoRemote$300,000 – 330,000Member of Technical Staff, Full StackJun 5San MateoRemote$175,000 – 220,000Member of Technical Staff, Software EngineerMar 8New YorkRemote$200,000 – 290,000Member of Technical Staff, Cloud & Infrastructure SecurityJan 20San MateoRemote$180,000 – 220,000Member of Technical Staff, LLM InfrastructureNov 5, 2025San MateoRemote$175,000 – 220,000Member of Technical Staff, Evals PlatformOct 30, 2025San MateoRemote$210,000 – 320,000Member of Technical Staff, Cloud InfrastructureJun 20, 2025San MateoRemote$175,000 – 220,000Member of Technical Staff, Applied Machine Learning EngineerMay 9, 2025San MateoRemote$170,000 – 240,000Member of Technical Staff, Performance OptimizationMay 6, 2025San MateoRemote$175,000 – 220,000